Navigace

Obsah

ZASTUPITELSTVO OBCE od r. 2010-2014

ou

 

Starosta obce:        Ing. Šafránek Josef

Místostarosta:         Blecha Václav

Zastupitel:              Chroustovská Andrea

Zastupitel:              Stupka Jiří

Zastupitel:              Čermáková Ivana

Zastupitel:              Kleissl Václav

Finanční komise:

Předseda:               Chroustovská Andrea

Členové:                 Hájková Věra, Fišerová Běla

Kontrolní výbor:

Předseda:               Čermáková Ivana

Členové:                 Kleissl Václav, Štícha Miloš, Macák Václav

Účetní obce:          Klečánková Jaroslava

 

ZASTUPITELSTVO OBCE od r. 2014-2018

ou

Starosta obce:        Ing.Šafránek Josef

Místostarosta:         Blecha Václav

Zastupitel:              Chroustovská Andrea

Zastupitel:              Stupka Jiří - zemřel 9.11.2017

Zastupitel:              Čermáková Ivana

Zastupitel:              Kleissl Václav

Finanční komise:

Předseda:               Chroustovská Andrea

Členové:                 Hájková Věra, Fišerová Běla

Kontrolní výbor:

Předseda:               Čermáková Ivana

Členové:                 Kleissl Václav, Štícha Miloš, Macák Václav

Účetní obce:          Klečánková Jaroslava

 

ZASTUPITELSTVO OBCE od r. 2018-2022

Starosta obce:       Ing. Šafránek Josef 

Místostarosta:         Blecha Václav

Zastupitel:              Chroustovská Andrea - změna jmén na Fišerová

Zastupitel:              Uher Miloslav

Zastupitel:              Čermáková Ivana

Zastupitel:              Kleissl Václav - odstoupil 

Zastupitel:              Fišerová  Běla

Finanční komise:

Předseda:                Chroustovská Andrea

Členové:                  Hájková Věra, Fišerová Běla

Kontrolní výbor:

Předseda:                Čermáková Ivana

Členové:                  Kleissl Václav, Štícha Miloš,

Účetní obce:           Klečánková Jaroslava

 

ZASTUPITELSTSVO OBCE  OD R. 2022-2026

Starosta obce:        Blecha Václav

Místostarosta:         Fišerová Andrea

Zastupitel:              Mgr. Brabec Petr

Zastupitel:              Fišerová Běla

Zastupitel:              Kobza Michal

Zastupitel:              Konopásek Martin

Zastupitel:              Ing. Šafránek Josef 

Zastupitel:              Šafránková Svatuše

Zastupitel:              Uher Miloslav st.

Finanční komise:

Předseda:                Fišerová Běla

Členové:                  Hájková Věra, Šafránková Svatuše

Kontrolní výbor:

Předseda:                Ing. Šafránek Josef

Členové:                  Ing. Endalová Jana, Štícha Miloš

Účetní obce:           Klečánková Jaroslava